About Myself

write your personal data.

My Tagboard

insert your tagboard here. width and height should be 300

The Bloggers

Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger

My Own Disclaimer

Please UPLOAD 1.picture = style.jpg TO UR OWN SERVER.

Credits Given

Powered By: Blogger
Layout By: Trina

Wednesday, November 30, 2005

ello.. im so zombified today.
last nite girls' out was sooooooooooo super fun... and im left with a minor hangover and severe lack of sleep.
thanks jo.. u noe how much i love you yea..thanks for the bcbgirl frag man.. it rocks. i swear i dont have to smell other people's hair or watsoever when im on the train now.. hahaa. u noe everyone stands so close.. its literally breathing down each other's neck. and i so wanted my hair to smell nice.. so i super use herbal essence. so at least the person breathing down on me would smell something nice. hahaha.. see im super considerate.

so happie yest. reallie.. such great times.. super shopping.. super broke now. its long way more to pay day.. but when it comes.. hee heee.. jo: dfs awaits us big time man...
yup.. i need cokeeee now..

Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com Get awesome