About Myself

write your personal data.

My Tagboard

insert your tagboard here. width and height should be 300

The Bloggers

Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger Blogger

My Own Disclaimer

Please UPLOAD 1.picture = style.jpg TO UR OWN SERVER.

Credits Given

Powered By: Blogger
Layout By: Trina

Monday, August 02, 2004

its monday again!!! the weekends reallie just whizzzzzzzzzz past. amazing.. back to fun old office again..haha.today we are going out to technically celebrate sam's farewell...r ealllie gonna miss her loads.. like super loads..its amazing how we can bond so well in just like 1 mth.. haha..
anywae.. lunch was crazy.. reallie. we were talking about the usual afganistan-yvonne-doctor- talk again.. and laughing shit loads.. reallie. sam and i almost fell off the chair.. stupid dave. reallie..but cant imagine lunch without him. haha.. dull dull dull...but we have new findings.. she prob got it off the seven oclock show.. abt the doc going afganistan..and dave started rambling about elephants on the borders of india...and all that shit. as usual.we came back fromlunch late.. its relalei quite a bad habit. with almost everyoen else starting at ussssss..super embarassing
oh man. after work was damn sickeningly funny. YT said she couldnt join us coz she had "tips" session. but we all left the office together gether... so nicole, sam and i started chasing her.. its amazing how she almost ran across the 2 traffic lights with high heels!!!!! man.. reallie gotta salute her.. and we chased her all the way to the mrt.. only to see her vague shadow walking bloody far to get THE BUS!!!!! the f****ing bus as dave callsssssss it. ahha damn funny
nicole prob had her "orgas""""" loads man.. reallie ...we couldnt stop laughin all the way from the mrt to city halll... thrilling.reallie... all that gossips... man.. reallie looking forward to work everyday... bring it on babeeeeeee!!!!
as usual no one could decide on dinner. had seoul garden in the end.. which dave had to continually tease the waitress.... idiot.. reallie embarassing.. but funnny.. and as usual dinner with never without all the talk about "sexercise"""""""!!!!! reallie.man. they talk abt it all day all nite.. but we were rolling around the place laughing like pure shit.. reallie.. damn fun. i love my colleagues..
alreayd[planned wat to say to YT today man
... sam.. u have to do the dirty work today.. mwahahhahahahhahhaha.... cant wait !!!

Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com Get awesome